The Current Ates

 
 

 
DSC_8847.jpg

Cherry Arcilla

DSC_9387.jpg

Theana Aromin

DSC_8869.jpg

Angela Chiem

DSC_8890.jpg

Rachel Dela Cruz

 
DSC_8985.jpg

Robyn Gamboa

DSC_8946.jpg

Claudia Krumpach

DSC_8853.jpg

Cameryn Laborte

DSC_8930.jpg

Nicole Lorenzo

 
DSC_8861.jpg

Maria Macatbag

 
DSC_8879.jpg

Alex Ylagan

DSC_8848.jpg

Jennifer Palomo

 
DSC_8897.jpg

Sarah Pritchett

 
DSC_8912.jpg

Victoria Ann Tirado

 

Alumni Ates

 

Ashley Alejandria
University of Washington
B.A. Business Administration
Graduation Date: June 2008

Myra Aquino
University of Washington
Biology and Comparative History of Ideas (CHID)
Graduation Date: 2009

Karen Barayuga
Seattle University
B.S. Social Work
Graduation Date: June 2007

Lovely Domingo
University of Washington
B.A. English
Graduation Date: June 2007

Alpha Class

Samantha Garcia
Seattle University
B.S. Social Work
Graduation Date: June 2007

Lorraine Quiambao
Seattle University
B.S. Diagnostic Ultrasound & B.A. Humanities
Graduation Date: June 2008

Sharla Semana
University of Washington
Psychology
Graduation Date: 2009

Haizel Sison
University of Washington, Art Institute of Seattle
Pre-pharmacy, Fashion Merchandizing
Graduation Date: 2009


 
 

Charmane Alba Gamponia
Chemistry
Graduation Date: 2008

Clarice Galvez
Social Work
Graduation Date: 2008

Beta Class

Johanna Javier
Biology
Graduation Date: 2008

Isabel Periabras-Alamillo
International Studies, Chinese
Graduation Date: 2009

 
 
 
 

Gamma Class

Reyna Rollolazo
Graduation Date: 2010

 
 
 
 

Delta Class

Marianne Escolana
Graduation Date: 2010

Clairbel Novelo

Joem Rios-Arreola
Sociology
Graduation Date: 2011

 
 
 
 

Epsilon Class

Shadee Semana

 
 
 
 

Zeta Class

Amber Aranca
Nursing, Humanities
Graduation Date: 2016

Germaine Aleena Ancheta
Major: Early Childhood & Family Studies, Psychology
Graduation Date: 2015

Maryross Olanday
Social Work
Graduation Date: 2015

 
 
 
 

Eta Class

Erica Kate Agbayani
Early Childhood & Family Studies: Teaching & Learning, Diversity (minor)
Graduation Date: 2016

Kristen Navaluna
Communication, Linguistics (minor), Comparative History of Ideas (minor)
Graduation Date: 2014

Lalaine Ignao
Strategic Communications, Business Administration (minor)
Graduation Date: 2015

Lalaine Ignao
Medical Anthropology and Global Health
Graduation Date: 2016

 
 
 
 

Theta Class

Genelyn Aguilar
Graduation Date: 2018

Shaina Calacat
Graduation Date: 2018

Xamantha Curameng
Graduation Date: 2018

Kimberly Mored
Graduation Date: 2017

Christina Umali
Graduation Date: 2018

 
 
 
 

Iota Class

Jessica Fabroa
Humanities, Business Administration - Marketing
Graduation Date: 2017

Alyssa Gonzales
Business Administration - Management, Nonprofit & Public Administration (minor), Entrepreneurship & Innovation (minor)
Graduation Date: 2017

 
 
 
 

Kappa Class

Alyssa Mendoza
Seattle University
Graduation Date: 2019

 
 
 
 

Lambda Class

Krystal Jimenez
University of Washington, Seattle
Graduation Date: 2019

Lorelyn Samonte
University of Washington, Tacoma
Graduation Date: 2019

Christine Smet
University of Washington, Seattle
Graduation Date: 2019